Jingle Bell 2018

Overall Finish List

November 04, 2018


Results By W.R.A.C.E. W.R.A.C.E.
5K Run
10k Run
2km

Walkers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Grant St. John 113 72 M 1:65-74 33:30.0
2 Craig Miller Essex ON 709 34 M 1: 0-34 35:01.0
3 Susie Neufeld Tecumseh ON 173 32 F 1: 0-34 35:05.0
4 George Neufeld Tecumseh ON 174 34 M 2: 0-34 35:15.0
5 Leah Coulter 116 10 F 2: 0-34 35:20.0
6 Sean Soanes Essex ON 111 40 M 1:35-44 36:04.2
7 Ray Beneteau Essex ON 126 61 M 1:55-64 37:21.5
8 Ashley Abbey Windsor ON 189 29 F 3: 0-34 44:00.7
9 Gil Langlois Essex ON 132 59 M 2:55-64 44:25.1
10 Judy Langluis Essex 131 57 F 1:55-64 44:25.2
11 Shawna Coulter 115 53 F 1:45-54 45:09.5
12 Ellen Laporte Lasalle ON 108 53 F 2:45-54 45:14.7
13 Cindy Henderson Ruscom Station ON 106 48 F 3:45-54 45:15.7
14 Carmen Martin Essex ON 109 39 F 1:35-44 47:41.2
15 Chris Uszynski Amherstburg ONTARIO 128 50 M 1:45-54 48:09.8
16 Deborah Uszynski Amherstburg ONTARIO 127 51 F 4:45-54 48:11.7
17 Katie McCall Tecumseh ON 171 24 F 4: 0-34 50:42.9
18 Thomas McCall Windsor ON 172 12 M 3: 0-34 50:43.0
19 Trevor Ashworth Windsor ON 191 45 M 2:45-54 50:58.3
20 Justin Abbey Windsor ON 190 27 M 4: 0-34 50:58.4
21 Payton Scratch Essex ON 120 13 F 5: 0-34 52:25.6
22 Esther Jarbeau Windsor ON 166 40 F 2:35-44 53:04.6
23 Allison MacDonald Windsor ON 167 31 F 6: 0-34 53:04.6
24 Amelia Stickles Leamington ON 184 66 F 1:65-74 53:54.7
25 Sandra Trvbyk 118 63 F 2:55-64 53:58.2
26 Breean Anderson 117 37 F 3:35-44 53:58.4
27 Maria Martin Windsor ON 169 46 F 5:45-54 54:02.9
28 Kathey Clemente Kingsville ON 105 46 F 6:45-54 54:51.5
29 Sonja Renaud South Woodlsee ON 177 25 F 7: 0-34 54:51.6
30 Jane Gagnon Windsor ON 152 50 F 7:45-54 54:52.5
31 Paula Renaud South Woodslee ON 178 50 F 8:45-54 54:52.7
32 Jason Martin Windsor ON 170 43 M 2:35-44 56:02.5
33 William Hollinsky Windsor ON 162 15 M 5: 0-34 56:14.9
34 Billie Hollinsky Windsor ON 160 42 F 4:35-44 56:15.2
35 Brittany Bolger Amherstburg ON 143 25 F 8: 0-34 56:20.7
36 Kyle Charette Windsor ON 104 29 M 6: 0-34 56:21.7
37 Karen Bolger Amherstburg ON 103 52 F 9:45-54 56:22.5
38 Matthew Hesketh Lasalle ON 158 48 M 3:45-54 56:25.2
39 Melanie Hesketh Lasalle ON 157 45 F 10:45-54 56:26.4
40 Cavan Hesketh Lasalle ON 159 22 M 7: 0-34 56:27.4
41 Sarah Beneteau Essex ON 121 20 F 9: 0-34 56:27.5
42 Kevin Hollinsky Windsor ON 161 43 M 3:35-44 56:30.1
43 Michelle White Windsor ON 186 51 F 11:45-54 56:35.3
44 Rosanna Mardegan Windsor ON 168 46 F 12:45-54 56:35.3
45 Cory Zuefle Windsor ON 112 29 M 8: 0-34 56:47.4
46 Debbie Phillips Amherstburg ON 176 55 F 3:55-64 56:47.6
47 Joanne Pesantis 130 52 F 13:45-54 57:27.2
48 Laurie Ricci Kingsville ON 110 53 F 14:45-54 57:27.7
49 Cassandra Armstrong Comber ON 102 32 F 10: 0-34 57:58.3
50 Karon Abbey Windsor ON 188 49 F 15:45-54 58:01.4
51 Nicola Johnstone Windsor ON 101 48 F 16:45-54 58:03.7
52 Alvin Matte Amherstburg ON 125 32 M 9: 0-34 1:05:31.6
Top  

5K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Ryan Allison Windsor ON 255 37 M 1:35-39 15:56.6
2 Matt Parker Amherstburg ONTARIO 632 42 M 1:40-44 17:14.8
3 Mike King Tecumseh ON 638 44 M 2:40-44 17:42.7
4 Jacob Cruickshank 641 17 M 1:15-19 18:20.8
5 Marc Marentette Stoney Point ON 292 52 M 1:50-54 18:35.4
6 Alex Vorshuk Windsor ON 296 29 F 1:25-29 18:45.5
7 Jim Hadjissarris Tecumseh ON 283 48 M 1:45-49 19:13.9
8 Kyle McCamon Windsor ON 969 28 M 1:25-29 19:20.0
9 Preston Soucie Windsor ON 607 22 M 1:20-24 19:39.8
10 Kim Bode Windsor ON 715 57 F 1:55-59 19:47.7
11 Holly Baker 647 13 F 1:11-14 19:48.2
12 Hailey Pye Essex ON 978 13 F 2:11-14 19:48.5
13 Quinn Fazekas Lasalle ON 640 19 M 2:15-19 20:03.9
14 Sydney Murdock London ON 298 13 F 3:11-14 20:11.0
15 Meg Mooney Belle River ON 604 18 F 1:15-19 20:23.4
16 Tony Chau Windsor ON 646 46 M 2:45-49 20:46.6
17 Kelly Jean Belle River ON 780 37 F 1:35-39 21:03.7
18 Bo Cavrag Tecumseh ON 692 25 M 2:25-29 21:06.4
19 Sean Breault Tecumseh ON 690 16 M 3:15-19 21:28.4
20 Kacie Gelinas Windsor ON 261 12 F 4:11-14 21:29.6
21 Keiya Yoshioka Lakeshore ON 631 17 M 4:15-19 21:31.6
22 Ava Augustine Kingsville ON 717 15 F 2:15-19 21:35.9
23 Bonnie Handfield-Jones Windsor ON 999 41 F 1:40-44 22:04.8
24 Matt Dennis Windsor ON 645 28 M 3:25-29 22:07.9
25 Kyle Leblanc 633 19 M 5:15-19 22:12.9
26 Olivia Hadulssarris Tecumshe 281 15 F 3:15-19 22:22.3
27 Curtis Jackson Windsor ON 642 17 M 6:15-19 22:23.1
28 Patrick Richardson Belle River ON 980 29 M 4:25-29 22:26.0
29 Ronan Oliver Cottam ON 623 46 M 3:45-49 22:36.9
30 William Stadder Windsor ON 639 20 M 2:20-24 22:47.6
31 Kaelyn Soanes Essex ON 627 12 F 5:11-14 23:05.5
32 Nash Chittle Cottam ON 649 12 M 1:11-14 23:17.0
33 Pierre Marentette Bell ON 721 37 M 2:35-39 23:22.9
34 Mitchell Pye Essexqq 992 11 M 2:11-14 23:26.4
35 Heather Marentette Belle River ON 719 33 F 1:30-34 23:33.3
36 Roger Daniher Tecumseh ON 990 66 M 1:65-69 23:39.2
37 Andy Ungar Leamington ON 257 43 M 3:40-44 23:43.9
38 Benjamin Kulka Lasalle ON 799 8 M 1: 0-10 23:44.7
39 Sherry Bellemore Tecumseh ON 600 55 F 2:55-59 23:52.6
40 Lily Steinhoff Leamington ON 608 12 F 6:11-14 24:07.7
41 Ryan Bradt Bell ON 708 33 M 1:30-34 24:14.2
42 Will Girard Windsor ON 637 33 M 2:30-34 24:43.1
43 Jennifer Bradt Belle River ON 689 32 F 2:30-34 24:43.4
44 Bradley Colenutt Oldcastle ON 265 12 M 3:11-14 24:46.5
45 Brent Crew Tilbury ON 693 43 M 4:40-44 24:51.2
46 Jake Rogers Belle River ON 276 14 M 4:11-14 24:52.3
47 Ian Walker Windsor ON 643 72 M 1:70-74 25:06.2
48 Lily Seal Essex ON 260 10 F 1: 0-10 25:51.7
49 Noah cazabon 711 16 M 7:15-19 25:54.6
50 Brad Schincariol Windsor ON 605 23 M 3:20-24 25:57.4
51 Sonia Casey Lakeshore ON 710 46 F 1:45-49 25:58.6
52 Kristy Petruk Lakeshore ON 976 35 F 2:35-39 26:01.3
53 Caroline Brujic Kingsville ON 614 39 F 3:35-39 26:06.2
54 Grant Campbell Essex ON 739 17 M 8:15-19 26:12.4
55 Evan Dierickse Essex ON 694 24 M 4:20-24 26:23.8
56 Deanna Cresswell Windsor ON 616 22 F 1:20-24 26:37.6
57 Matthew Zuech Essex ON 991 12 M 5:11-14 26:49.3
58 Dillon Huntley Essex ON 996 12 M 6:11-14 26:49.7
59 Liam Havinga Cottam 993 12 M 7:11-14 26:51.2
60 Tracy Blanchard Essex ON 648 51 F 1:50-54 26:53.2
61 Keaton Seal Essex ON 119 11 M 8:11-14 26:54.7
62 Robin Patterson Windsor ONTAR 727 57 M 1:55-59 26:55.1
63 Ava Eid Lakeshore 295 16 F 4:15-19 26:58.6
64 Sonya Sartori Essex ON 264 44 F 2:40-44 27:07.7
65 Lesley Arnold Essex ON 270 37 F 4:35-39 27:15.9
66 Petar Brujic Kingsville ON 613 41 M 5:40-44 27:22.6
67 Joe Hamelin Belle River ON 696 50 M 2:50-54 27:23.1
68 Grace Hamelin Belle River ON 697 16 F 5:15-19 27:23.1
69 Anne Marie Hayes Windsor 718 40 F 3:40-44 27:35.7
70 Donna Patterson Harrow ON 975 57 F 3:55-59 27:45.3
71 Beth Rocheleau Essex ON 634 43 F 4:40-44 27:52.8
72 Tracy Sweet Tecumseh ON 628 48 F 2:45-49 27:57.2
73 Kerry Colenutt Oldcastle ON 707 38 F 5:35-39 28:04.9
74 Colby Unger Leamington ON 609 8 M 2: 0-10 28:08.4
75 Bill Unger Leamington ON 610 36 M 3:35-39 28:08.5
76 Erin Gibb Lakeshore ON 703 35 F 6:35-39 28:17.8
77 Brett Foland Windsor ON 636 66 M 2:65-69 28:18.2
78 Delia Soucie Windsor ON 606 23 F 2:20-24 28:44.4
79 Sean Wilson Essex ON 985 10 M 3: 0-10 28:46.4
80 Adam Kulka Lasalle ON 785 10 M 4: 0-10 29:02.2
81 Glenda Beneteau Essex ON 706 62 F 1:60-64 29:06.1
82 Carly Miller Essex ON 714 33 F 3:30-34 29:48.2
83 Leslie Parking Windsor ON 262 55 F 4:55-59 29:54.4
84 Brad Dierickse Essex ON 705 53 M 3:50-54 29:55.5
85 Ryan Cowling Oldcastle ON 1000 12 M 9:11-14 29:58.2
86 Jeff Cowling Oldcastle ON 997 42 M 6:40-44 30:00.9
87 Bilal Chams Windsor ON 251 12 M 10:11-14 30:02.2
88 Katie Grieve Windsor ON 723 28 F 2:25-29 30:04.4
89 Aiden Coulter Essex ON 122 12 M 11:11-14 30:05.3
90 Ryan Whittaker Cottam ON 986 12 M 12:11-14 30:07.9
91 Janet Martin Maidstone ON 620 70 F 1:70-74 30:12.3
92 Cael McCabe Woodslee ON 998 12 M 13:11-14 30:36.2
93 Juliette Kenney Lasalle ON 252 43 F 5:40-44 31:09.1
94 Meridith Coulter Essex 114 10 F 2: 0-10 31:13.7
95 Angie Beri Windsor ON 250 59 F 5:55-59 31:13.9
96 Chams Mohamed Windsor 275 48 M 4:45-49 31:20.3
97 Sean Kellestine Essex 297 12 M 14:11-14 31:20.4
98 Sandra Rogers Belle River ON 624 51 F 2:50-54 31:23.6
99 Zofia Dotzert Windsor ON 263 58 F 6:55-59 31:28.7
100 Sophie Bezaire Windsor ON 601 16 F 6:15-19 31:31.7
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Brianna Dundas Pointes Aux Roches ON 695 37 F 7:35-39 31:33.4
102 Steve Nardone Windsor ON 994 45 M 5:45-49 31:37.1
103 Megan Seal Essex ON 258 41 F 6:40-44 31:45.4
104 Luann Pye Essex ON 979 45 F 3:45-49 31:46.0
105 Michael Seal Essex ON 259 42 M 7:40-44 31:49.3
106 Bryce Hope Windsor ON 256 26 M 5:25-29 31:50.8
107 Sarah Sharp Amherstburg ON 285 39 F 8:35-39 32:07.0
108 Jillian Hotson Windsor ON 288 39 F 9:35-39 32:07.0
109 Sue Prieur Amherstburg ON 977 57 F 7:55-59 32:10.5
110 Mike Hope Windsor ON 267 53 M 4:50-54 32:12.2
111 Dian Wilson Essex ON 737 45 F 4:45-49 32:29.0
112 Hailey Soanes Essex ON 626 13 F 7:11-14 32:35.8
113 Avery Kenney Lasalle ON 254 11 F 8:11-14 32:39.3
114 Ellis Fleming Leamington ON 618 8 M 5: 0-10 32:49.2
115 Mary-Anne Bilodeau Windsor ON 722 34 F 4:30-34 33:04.7
116 Susan Bonner Comber ON 688 51 F 3:50-54 33:12.6
117 Jacintha Primus Windsor 284 47 F 5:45-49 33:49.1
118 Jodie Campeau Essex ON 615 34 F 5:30-34 34:09.2
119 Ivan Canjar Windsor ON 1962 39 M 4:35-39 34:28.0
120 Danny McDonell 644 28 M 6:25-29 34:31.4
121 Aden Drummond Ruthven ON 602 7 M 6: 0-10 34:31.6
122 Evan Chouinard Essex 279 10 M 7: 0-10 34:32.0
123 Kimberly McDowell Ruthven ON 603 31 F 6:30-34 34:35.8
124 Ryan Unwin 732 41 M 8:40-44 35:12.5
125 Katherine Paddon Lasalle ON 967 42 F 7:40-44 37:22.9
126 Melody Wilhelm Windsor ON 984 41 F 8:40-44 37:24.0
127 Leslie Durocher Windsor ON 724 46 F 6:45-49 39:57.8
128 Charlotte Bell Kingsville ON 611 10 F 3: 0-10 40:01.6
129 Cory Bell Kingsville ON 612 39 M 5:35-39 40:01.7
130 Sonya Sharon Windsor ON 299 37 F 10:35-39 40:54.3
131 Andrea Augustine Kingsville ON 716 20 F 3:20-24 41:51.4
132 Julie Fader Windsor ON 617 48 F 7:45-49 42:05.8
133 Ethan Davis Cottam ON 995 12 M 15:11-14 42:11.0
134 Sherry Metivier 635 61 F 2:60-64 42:18.2
135 Anna Hartin Amherstburg ON 698 13 F 9:11-14 43:00.0
136 Lisa Hartin Amherstburg ON 699 40 F 9:40-44 43:00.4
137 Isabel Chouinard Belleriver ON 280 36 F 11:35-39 43:26.2
138 Lilly Daniher Tecumseh ON 989 66 F 1:65-69 44:09.4
139 Leigha Long Maidstone 277 9 F 4: 0-10 44:31.2
140 Katie Long Maidstone 278 34 F 7:30-34 44:31.3
141 Kaylee McCulloch Windsor ON 621 34 F 8:30-34 44:40.4
142 Keira Kenney Lasalle ON 253 13 F 10:11-14 45:02.3
143 Linda Stirling Morpeth ON 982 50 F 4:50-54 46:28.1
144 Sue Wammes Blenheim ON 983 52 F 5:50-54 46:28.5
145 Jenny Brown Essex ON 691 46 F 8:45-49 49:47.9
146 Mark Gauthier Windsor ON 619 73 M 2:70-74 53:41.9
Top  

10k Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Steve Fletcher Windsor ON 1995 57 M 1:55-59 40:38.9
2 Barbara Wasiluk-Stinner Windsor ON 1972 35 F 1:35-39 41:44.4
3 Saide Eid Tecumseh ON 1999 51 M 1:50-54 42:25.1
4 Erik Chovan Windsor ON 1991 38 M 1:35-39 43:00.0
5 Craig Gillissie Windsor ON 1978 38 M 2:35-39 43:10.0
6 Anna Unger Leamington ON 1990 39 F 2:35-39 43:12.8
7 Kristen Tellier Essex ON 1958 44 F 1:40-44 43:49.5
8 Beth McCabe Woodslee ON 1989 41 F 2:40-44 43:59.6
9 Willow Fyn Windsor ON 1944 72 F 1:70-74 44:05.9
10 Stephanie Bellemore Ruscom ON 1992 32 F 1:30-34 44:39.1
11 Daniel Booth West Lorne ON 1973 49 M 1:45-49 44:42.0
12 Eva Breault Lasalle ON 1983 40 F 3:40-44 45:24.4
13 Jeff (shooter) Diemer S. Woodslee ON 1964 47 M 2:45-49 45:24.7
14 Dave Wilson Essex ON 1982 42 M 1:40-44 45:38.0
15 Kathy St Denis Windsor ON 1970 51 F 1:50-54 45:44.7
16 Bernard Collins Windsor ON 1102 68 M 1:65-69 45:54.3
17 Adam Campeau Essex ON 1974 35 M 3:35-39 46:45.0
18 Dan Beauchesne Windsor ON 1985 45 M 3:45-49 47:29.1
19 René Tamminga Woodslee ON 1971 53 M 2:50-54 47:45.5
20 Gerald Rivait Belle River ON 1951 68 M 2:65-69 47:48.7
21 Szwedowski Zbigniea Windsor ON 1996 66 F 1:65-69 48:00.6
22 Cody O'Neil Maidstone ON 1100 31 M 1:30-34 48:02.3
23 Natalie Kelly Amherstburg ON 1945 33 F 2:30-34 48:17.3
24 Dawn Cairns 1986 36 F 3:35-39 49:28.3
25 Dave Rogers Belle River ON 1980 53 M 3:50-54 49:28.7
26 Patty Neufeld Kingsville ON 1947 56 F 1:55-59 49:37.9
27 Lauren Yee Windsor ON 1994 56 F 2:55-59 50:41.1
28 Scott Campbell Amherstburg ON 1937 62 M 1:60-64 50:41.7
29 Stephanie De Franceschi La Salle ON 1963 41 F 4:40-44 50:54.3
30 Leslie Bezaire Harrow ON 1961 34 F 3:30-34 51:26.2
31 Jodylyn Fedak Woodslee ON 1965 41 F 5:40-44 51:56.1
32 Victoria Rosati Lasalle ON 1101 32 F 4:30-34 52:17.4
33 Chamoun Mouannes Windsor ON 1984 60 M 2:60-64 52:26.8
34 Milica Kulidzan Windsor ON 1966 26 F 1:25-29 52:29.6
35 Michelle Dotzert London ON 1941 30 F 5:30-34 52:34.2
36 April Turner Windsor ON 1959 30 F 6:30-34 53:12.4
37 Chantelle Pickel Essex ON 1948 47 F 1:45-49 53:42.6
38 Mckenna Renaud Essex ON 1949 15 F 1:15-19 54:30.6
39 Amy Deehan Maidstone ON 1976 40 F 6:40-44 56:07.0
40 Frank Ricci Kingsville ON 1979 61 M 3:60-64 56:14.7
41 Jones Kwong Essex 1997 50 M 4:50-54 56:17.2
42 Daina Fields Belle River ON 1977 37 F 4:35-39 56:21.5
43 Amanda Epple Kiingsville 1998 35 F 5:35-39 56:22.1
44 Dawn Bezaire Harrow ON 1988 47 F 2:45-49 56:28.2
45 Kimberley Rankin Essex ON 1968 34 F 7:30-34 58:51.4
46 Adam Mitchell Essex ON 1967 33 M 2:30-34 58:51.7
47 Austin Ewen Windsor ON 1943 29 M 1:25-29 58:52.1
48 Kelly Steele Windsor ON 1957 50 F 2:50-54 58:52.3
49 Don Brandigampola Windsor ON 1935 38 M 4:35-39 58:52.6
50 Jay Rivait Belle River ON 1952 46 F 3:45-49 59:50.0
51 Valerie Berecz Amherstburg ON 1960 63 F 1:60-64 59:53.3
52 Meranda Robinson Windsor ON 1953 26 F 2:25-29 1:01:31.0
53 Elizabeth Elias-Hernandez Windsor ON 1942 40 F 7:40-44 1:01:52.8
54 Dree Damphouse Harrow ON 1940 50 F 3:50-54 1:02:11.0
55 Daeca Renaud Mcgregor ON 1969 26 F 3:25-29 1:02:23.8
56 Amy Charron Mcgregor ON 1938 39 F 6:35-39 1:02:23.8
57 Mercedes Whittle Kingsville ON 1981 28 F 4:25-29 1:02:29.4
58 Liz Sampogna Cottam ON 1955 41 F 8:40-44 1:02:48.1
59 Betteann Clinton Kingsville ON 1975 65 F 2:65-69 1:04:06.4
60 Tammy Snively Kingsville ON 1993 53 F 4:50-54 1:04:33.6
61 Danielle Sharron Windsor ON 1956 39 F 7:35-39 1:07:12.6
62 Peggy Golden Harrow ON 1987 60 F 2:60-64 1:08:42.7
63 Brad Boughner Essex ON 1934 45 M 4:45-49 1:20:25.5
Top  

2km

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Evan Mailloux Essex ON 701 10 M 1:Open 8:41.6
2 Nash Driedger Windsor ONTAR 730 11 M 1:Male 99 and Under 9:01.7
3 Layla Desrosier Windsor ON 20 11 F 1:Open 10:18.3
4 Alyson Pidhoresky Windsor ONTARIO 273 10 F 1:Female 99 and Under 10:27.4
5 Shelby Park Essex ON 74 9 F 2:Female 99 and Under 10:28.0
6 Dontay Robinson Kingsville ON 82 11 M 2:Male 99 and Under 10:28.8
7 Logan Gough Essex 735 10 M 3:Male 99 and Under 11:11.6
8 Kegan Zimmermann Cottam ON 290 10 M 4:Male 99 and Under 11:13.4
9 Carter Strong 734 11 M 5:Male 99 and Under 11:16.9
10 Jordyn Park Essex ON 75 7 F 3:Female 99 and Under 11:43.8
11 Amanda Park Essex ON 76 32 F 4:Female 99 and Under 11:58.9
12 Katie Crew Tilbury ON 16 10 F 5:Female 99 and Under 12:10.4
13 Makena Zimmermann Windsor ONTAR 289 9 F 6:Female 99 and Under 12:31.1
14 Emma Gough Essex 736 9 F 7:Female 99 and Under 12:31.8
15 Skyy McMillian Kingsville ON 733 4 F 8:Female 99 and Under 12:57.2
16 David Pidhoresky Windsor 271 6 M 6:Male 99 and Under 13:33.9
17 Julie Turnbull Essex ON 62 30 F 9:Female 99 and Under 13:58.6
18 Cohen Weston Tecumseh ON 63 10 M 7:Male 99 and Under 13:58.6
19 Dawn Knapp Windsor ON 725 38 F 10:Female 99 and Under 14:17.6
20 Catherine Knapp Essex ON 71 33 F 11:Female 99 and Under 14:17.7
21 Parker Pingle Essex ON 50 8 M 8:Male 99 and Under 14:19.2
22 Alaska Richard Mcgregor ON 53 9 F 12:Female 99 and Under 14:39.3
23 Autumn Richard Mcgregor ON 52 11 F 13:Female 99 and Under 14:39.4
24 Belinda Giroux Windsor ON 65 30 F 14:Female 99 and Under 14:43.3
25 Eva Pidhoresky Windsor 272 6 F 15:Female 99 and Under 15:03.6
26 Quinn Brockman Essex 269 7 M 9:Male 99 and Under 15:27.8
27 Jacey Brockman Essx 268 37 M 10:Male 99 and Under 15:27.8
28 Noah Tremblay Essex ON 57 24 M 11:Male 99 and Under 15:46.5
29 Dane Trepanier Essex ON 60 6 M 12:Male 99 and Under 15:46.7
30 Arabella Dupuis Windsor ON 70 7 F 16:Female 99 and Under 16:36.7
31 Jade Sartori Essex ON 99 8 F 17:Female 99 and Under 16:39.4
32 Sue Mailloux Belle River ON 702 43 F 18:Female 99 and Under 16:54.5
33 Linda Grondin Belle River ON 266 70 F 19:Female 99 and Under 17:19.2
34 Daniella Defranceschi Lasalla 95 7 F 20:Female 99 and Under 17:21.4
35 Waylon Henricks South Woodslee ON 42 3 M 13:Male 99 and Under 17:39.0
36 Krista Henricks South Woodslee ON 43 34 F 21:Female 99 and Under 17:40.7
37 Charlise Bradt Belle River ON 13 2 F 22:Female 99 and Under 18:13.9
38 Bryson Driedger Cottam ON 726 14 M 14:Male 99 and Under 18:14.0
39 Lyla Bradt Belle River ON 12 5 F 23:Female 99 and Under 18:14.2
40 Michelle Klundert Woodslee ON 44 57 F 24:Female 99 and Under 18:14.4
41 Yuna Coulter Windsor ON 68 11 F 25:Female 99 and Under 18:27.0
42 Heidi Elias Essex ON 78 42 F 26:Female 99 and Under 19:07.8
43 Londen Coulter Windsor ON 69 9 F 27:Female 99 and Under 19:39.2
44 Sue Wood Tecumseh ON 88 66 F 28:Female 99 and Under 19:48.6
45 Tobey Trepanier Essex ON 59 10 M 15:Male 99 and Under 19:50.4
46 Olivia Tremblay Essex ON 58 28 F 29:Female 99 and Under 19:51.3
47 Rion Paonessa Windsor ON 73 4 F 30:Female 99 and Under 21:33.6
48 Trish Frabotta Windsor ON 92 37 F 31:Female 99 and Under 21:52.6
49 Alayna Frabotta 91 6 F 32:Female 99 and Under 21:53.0
50 Terri Sweet Lakeshore ON 77 49 F 33:Female 99 and Under 22:01.1
51 Emma Crew Tilbury ON 18 14 F 34:Female 99 and Under 22:12.7
52 Trish Crew Tilbury ON 17 37 F 35:Female 99 and Under 22:12.8
53 Dave Blackman 713 47 M 16:Male 99 and Under 22:22.9
54 Breanne Bruce Kingsville ON 712 32 F 36:Female 99 and Under 22:23.6
55 Amanda Zimmermann Cottam ON 291 39 F 37:Female 99 and Under 22:25.2
56 Amy Moore Essex ON 728 38 F 38:Female 99 and Under 23:22.4
57 Maverick Moore Essex 729 2 M 17:Male 99 and Under 23:24.4
58 Laurie Gignac Essex 293 59 F 39:Female 99 and Under 23:30.7
59 Greg Gignac Essex 294 61 M 18:Male 99 and Under 23:33.1
60 Crystal Van Zetten Essex ON 86 45 F 40:Female 99 and Under 24:25.6
61 Cory Muise Leamington ON 87 44 M 19:Male 99 and Under 24:26.2
62 Alexa Morin Leamington ON 93 23 F 41:Female 99 and Under 24:26.8
63 Daniel Friesen Leamington 97 36 M 20:Male 99 and Under 24:28.4
64 Mike Burns Cottam ON 286 51 M 21:Male 99 and Under 24:38.8
65 Jodi Duff-Burns Kingsville ON 287 51 F 42:Female 99 and Under 24:39.2
66 Jacquie Richardson Belle River ON 54 30 F 43:Female 99 and Under 24:47.8
67 Beth Renaud Essex ON 84 33 F 44:Female 99 and Under 25:22.5
68 Raymond Renaud Essex ON 83 43 M 22:Male 99 and Under 25:27.2
69 Kevin Casey Tecumseh ON 15 26 M 23:Male 99 and Under 25:58.9
70 Heather Dawson Essex ON 704 50 F 45:Female 99 and Under 26:16.6
71 Amy Girard Tecumseh ON 26 45 F 46:Female 99 and Under 28:13.6
72 Maurizio Guglietta Tecumseh ON 40 35 M 24:Male 99 and Under 28:15.0
73 Anna Boughner 81 12 F 47:Female 99 and Under 29:01.1
74 Craig Demers Essex ON 19 61 M 25:Male 99 and Under 29:14.1
75 Tim Wilson Essex ON 64 58 M 26:Male 99 and Under 29:20.2
76 Janice Wilson Essex ONTARIO 738 71 F 48:Female 99 and Under 29:23.6
77 Jayne Bolohan Tilbury ON 80 68 F 49:Female 99 and Under 29:24.6
78 Laura Caron Windsor ON 94 38 F 50:Female 99 and Under 29:24.6
79 Heather Caron Essex ON 85 44 F 51:Female 99 and Under 29:27.1
80 Jessica Skevington Essex ON 55 26 F 52:Female 99 and Under 29:27.1
81 Jodie Nadone Tecumseh 96 43 F 53:Female 99 and Under 29:29.6
82 Dan Martynse Essex ON 79 33 M 27:Male 99 and Under 39:39.8
83 Nolan Ing Woodslee ON 98 12 M 28:Male 99 and Under 42:10.8
84 Crystal Havinga Cottam ON 274 42 F 54:Female 99 and Under 45:09.8