Southern Footprints April 17 2016

Overall Finish List

April 17, 2016


Results By W.R.A.C.E. W.R.A.C.E.
5K Run
10k Run
20k Run

Walkers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Kaylie Goodchild Leamington ON 34 13 F 1 Top Fin 35:31.5
2 Chris Church 128 F 1 0-34 38:19.1
3 Caleb Babkirk Leamington ON 11 12 M 1 Top Fin 38:45.7
4 Logan Bonner Lasalle ON 104 15 F 2 0-34 40:32.5
5 Karen Goodchild Leamington ON 33 53 F 1 45-54 42:15.6
6 Kim Rahm Leamington ON 70 49 F 2 45-54 42:19.2
7 Jake Martens Ruthven ON 48 66 M 1 65-74 43:16.7
8 Tammy Alaers Leamington ON 3 44 F 1 35-44 47:05.9
9 Anna Wall Kingsville ON 86 43 F 2 35-44 47:06.9
10 Rhonda Niefer Ruthven ON 64 43 F 3 35-44 47:07.3
11 Ana Marques Leamington ON 47 43 F 4 35-44 47:34.8
12 Dilena Santos Leamington ON 73 42 F 5 35-44 47:35.0
13 Sari Bunn Ruthven ON 110 67 F 1 65-74 47:52.6
14 Sophia Acampora Essex ON 2 13 F 3 0-34 48:05.4
15 Sayde Arbagi Leamington ON 7 46 F 3 45-54 48:26.3
16 Maria Rubino Kingsville ON 96 47 F 4 45-54 48:26.5
17 Phillip Marynewich Comber ON 50 41 M 1 35-44 49:23.0
18 Diana Coretti Leamington ON 19 36 F 6 35-44 49:27.9
19 James Makhlouf Leamington ON 43 12 M 1 0-34 49:28.0
20 Carrie Vida Leamington ON 83 48 F 5 45-54 49:52.0
21 Bonnie Jadischke Leamington ON 35 42 F 7 35-44 49:52.7
22 Pilar Silveira Leamington ON 76 60 F 1 55-64 50:13.0
23 Shelley Marentette Kingsville ON 45 57 F 2 55-64 50:14.2
24 Norman Marentette Kingsville ON 46 56 M 1 55-64 50:14.7
25 Kim Acampora Essex ON 1 39 F 8 35-44 50:16.7
26 Jodi Duff-Burns Kingsville ON 31 49 F 6 45-54 50:22.1
27 Travis Degroote Wheatley ON 26 11 M 2 0-34 50:47.3
28 Derek West Essex ON 112 15 M 3 0-34 50:49.4
29 Kymberly Wenzel Windsor ON 88 33 F 4 0-34 51:01.1
30 Gus Arbagi Leamington ON 8 49 M 1 45-54 51:03.1
31 Tony Daoud Leamington ON 22 49 M 2 45-54 51:05.6
32 Janet Ippoliti 119 40 F 9 35-44 51:12.6
33 Silvia Morais Leamington ON 61 44 F 10 35-44 51:12.9
34 Tara Church Leamington ON 17 43 F 11 35-44 51:13.0
35 Kannan Grace 127 M 4 0-34 51:13.5
36 Wendy Degroote Wheatley ON 24 40 F 12 35-44 51:57.6
37 Steve Wilson Lasalle ON 102 44 M 2 35-44 51:57.7
38 Bob McKinley Windsor ON 57 56 M 2 55-64 52:06.9
39 Charlie Wright Leamington ON 92 63 M 3 55-64 52:07.1
40 Lena West Essex ON 111 48 F 7 45-54 52:38.9
41 Joanne Desantis Kingsville ON 113 49 F 8 45-54 52:39.0
42 Stephanie Eltervoog Chatham ON 97 38 F 13 35-44 52:42.9
43 Jason Pieper Ruthven ON 69 39 M 3 35-44 52:43.8
44 Diane Martin Grand Point ON 121 63 F 3 55-64 52:54.3
45 Pat McLaughlin 12 F 5 0-34 52:54.5
46 Mattea Mastronardi Leamington ON 52 11 F 6 0-34 53:12.2
47 Abigail Meloche Wheatley ON 107 11 F 7 0-34 53:13.1
48 Darlene Martens Ruthven ON 49 65 F 2 65-74 53:15.4
49 Laurie Ricci Kingsville ON 71 51 F 9 45-54 53:46.1
50 Rina Hyland 126 51 F 10 45-54 53:46.2
51 Gemma Bowman Leamington ON 14 61 F 4 55-64 53:48.9
52 Barb Anthony Wheatley ON 5 63 F 5 55-64 53:48.9
53 Olivia Szwed Belle River ON 109 14 F 8 0-34 54:10.8
54 Kylie Murracas Leamington ON 95 14 F 9 0-34 54:12.7
55 Cassidy Degroote Wheatley ON 25 14 F 10 0-34 54:13.4
56 Kira Babkirk Leamington ON 10 14 F 11 0-34 54:13.5
57 Veronica Daoud Leamington ON 23 13 F 12 0-34 54:25.3
58 Claudette Daoud Leamington ON 21 48 F 11 45-54 54:25.5
59 Twila Croker Tecumseh ON 20 57 F 6 55-64 54:33.0
60 Lisa Mellanby Tecumseh ON 59 43 F 14 35-44 54:34.1
61 Mary McKeen Staples ON 54 53 F 12 45-54 54:47.9
62 Wayne McKeen Staples ON 55 61 M 4 55-64 54:47.9
63 Jennifer Shilson Staples ON 74 45 F 13 45-54 54:49.1
64 Phil Shilson Staples QC 75 47 M 3 45-54 54:49.3
65 John Paterson Leamington ON 66 62 M 5 55-64 54:50.4
66 Betty Paterson Leamington ON 65 57 F 7 55-64 54:50.8
67 Jodi Patterson-Stone Essex ON 114 41 F 15 35-44 55:28.7
68 Kim McKinley Windsor ON 56 55 F 8 55-64 55:34.4
69 Cristina Mastronardi Windsor ON 105 40 F 16 35-44 55:34.7
70 Lily Campbell Windsor ON 106 55 F 9 55-64 55:34.8
71 Tony Mastronardi 123 54 M 4 45-54 55:46.4
72 Cassandra Mastronardi 124 17 F 13 0-34 55:47.1
73 Mackenzie Mastronardi Leamington ON 53 19 F 14 0-34 55:47.6
74 Charlie Makhlouf Leamington ON 41 40 M 4 35-44 56:05.7
75 Lucas Makhlouf Leamington ON 44 10 M 5 0-34 56:06.3
76 Paul Dezell Lighthouse Cove ON 108 65 M 2 65-74 56:34.4
77 Owen Antony 13 41 M 5 35-44 56:53.5
78 Jennifer Anthony Port Lambton ON 6 40 F 17 35-44 56:53.5
79 Tim Cogghe Wallaceburg ON 18 50 M 5 45-54 56:56.9
80 Becky McMullin Leamington ON 58 57 F 10 55-64 57:04.5
81 Dolores Phillips Leamington ON 67 58 F 11 55-64 57:04.9
82 Dante Mastronardi Leamington ON 99 9 M 6 0-34 57:05.9
83 Scott Taylor Leamington 80 47 M 6 45-54 57:09.1
84 Joe Vucajnk Leamington 85 63 M 6 55-64 57:09.4
85 Nina Mastronardi 122 48 F 14 45-54 57:11.2
86 Jenny Pepper 125 55 F 12 55-64 57:11.4
87 Judy Slater Leamington ON 78 66 F 3 65-74 57:20.1
88 John Woelk Kingsville ON 91 66 M 3 65-74 57:20.1
89 Pete Anthony Wheatley ON 4 64 M 7 55-64 57:27.6
90 Will Lightfoot Leamington ON 94 67 M 4 65-74 57:29.0
91 Bill Slater Leamington ON 77 66 M 5 65-74 57:33.9
92 Kirk Bowman Leamington ON 15 64 M 8 55-64 57:34.0
93 Lisa Mastronardi Leamington ON 98 43 F 18 35-44 57:35.4
94 Lena Mastronardi Leamington ON 118 52 F 15 45-54 57:35.5
95 Nella Makhlouf Leamington ON 42 40 F 19 35-44 1:00:02.9
96 Pat Mastronardi Leamington ON 51 45 F 16 45-54 1:00:03.0
97 Cathy Downs Tecumseh ON 30 64 F 13 55-64 1:00:57.4
98 Donna Lawton Essex ON 40 76 F 1 75-99 1:01:14.2
99 Sarah Brown Bethany ON 16 25 F 15 0-34 1:01:14.8
100 Jessica Wigle Belle River ON 90 25 F 16 0-34 1:01:52.7
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Amanda Wenzel Belle River ON 89 31 F 17 0-34 1:01:52.8
102 Madeline Mastronardi Kingsville ON 115 12 F 18 0-34 1:02:05.2
103 Savannah Mastronardi Kingsville ON 116 14 F 19 0-34 1:03:03.1
104 Jen Mastronardi Kingsville ON 117 40 F 20 35-44 1:03:03.8
105 James Lawton Essex ON 93 76 M 1 75-99 1:06:25.9
106 Marianne Baeini Leamington ON 100 37 F 21 35-44 1:07:39.0
107 Evan Diab Leamington ON 27 13 M 7 0-34 1:09:41.4
108 Ann Diab Leamington ON 39 32 F 20 0-34 1:09:41.7
109 Christopher Diab Leamington ON 29 12 M 8 0-34 1:09:41.8
110 Karina Velasco Leamington ON 82 35 F 22 35-44 1:13:26.7
111 Oscar Mora Leamington ON 60 36 M 6 35-44 1:13:26.8
112 Milka Pieper Ruthven ON 68 37 F 23 35-44 1:13:29.8
113 Mark Quenneville Leamington ON 101 41 M 7 35-44 1:14:25.8
Top  

5K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Ryan 5K Allison Windsor ON 705 34 M 1 Top Fin 17:25.1
2 Brad Reiter Leamington ON 914 36 M 1 35-39 17:33.1
3 Steve Norman Windsor ON 873 31 M 1 30-34 19:15.4
4 Tim Blanchard Wallaceburg ON 813 41 M 1 40-44 20:00.4
5 Emily Bunda Wheatley ON 820 15 F 1 Top Fin 21:57.3
6 Luke Rahm Leamington ON 881 21 M 1 20-24 22:05.2
7 Eric Griggs Amherstburg ON 845 45 M 1 45-49 22:07.3
8 Marc Tortola Windsor ON 899 31 M 2 30-34 22:18.5
9 Brendan Smith Essex ON 893 12 M 1 11-14 22:37.0
10 Cameron Lussier Kingsville ON 940 12 M 2 11-14 22:41.3
11 Edwin Sebel Woodstock ON 890 44 M 2 40-44 22:45.2
12 Tom Beausoleil Windsor ON 810 34 M 3 30-34 23:05.1
13 Carter Beausoleil Windsor ON 811 10 M 1 0-10 23:06.6
14 Craig Gillissie Windsor ON 919 36 M 2 35-39 23:13.8
15 Brock Labadie Chatham ON 948 8 M 2 0-10 23:32.7
16 Erik Chovan Windsor ON 928 35 M 3 35-39 23:33.0
17 Chad Jeffrey 915 46 M 2 45-49 23:55.9
18 Ricky Pencarinha Leamington ON 879 39 M 4 35-39 24:01.9
19 Lucas Moavro Leamington ON 917 10 M 3 0-10 24:02.8
20 Harvey Steinhoff Leamington ON 896 37 M 5 35-39 24:19.2
21 Brian Cornies Leamington ON 829 41 M 3 40-44 24:20.7
22 Bob Flanagan Kingsville ON 947 43 M 4 40-44 24:50.7
23 Nicki Wilson Sarnia ON 909 31 F 1 30-34 24:59.0
24 Michael Vida Leamington ON 907 13 M 3 11-14 25:00.1
25 Kevin Bunda Wheatley ON 819 46 M 3 45-49 25:31.8
26 Charles Leblanc Leamington ON 953 41 M 5 40-44 25:31.9
27 Ava Augustine Kingsville ON 802 12 F 1 11-14 25:35.4
28 Alec Fox 937 11 M 4 11-14 25:35.5
29 Kai Blanchard Wallaceburg ON 814 9 M 4 0-10 25:36.9
30 Owen Blackmore Lasalle ON 944 11 M 5 11-14 25:48.9
31 Jeremy Vercauteren Dresden ON 906 17 M 1 15-19 25:56.1
32 Lily Steinhoff Leamington ON 897 8 F 1 0-10 25:56.1
33 Andrew Unger Leamington ON 903 8 M 5 0-10 26:05.0
34 Aidan Brown Leamington ON 818 10 M 6 0-10 26:08.1
35 Aubrey Unger Leamington ON 902 10 F 2 0-10 26:08.5
36 Daniela Aguilar Kingsville ON 801 14 F 2 11-14 26:19.6
37 Alex Jadischke Leamington ON 851 12 M 6 11-14 26:29.4
38 Sharon Pepper Kingsville ON 912 43 F 1 40-44 26:31.2
39 Maryann Raffoul Leamington ON 926 33 F 2 30-34 26:34.8
40 Corrie Babkirk Leamington ON 804 42 F 2 40-44 26:39.3
41 Cara Braun Wheatley ON 816 12 F 3 11-14 26:39.6
42 Chris Babkirk Leamington ON 805 44 M 6 40-44 26:44.3
43 Cornelius Rempel Leamington ON 884 66 M 1 65-69 26:45.6
44 Joe Bryne Essex ON 954 63 M 1 60-64 26:51.0
45 Heather Marcon Windsor ON 951 35 F 1 35-39 27:09.9
46 Tim Buxbaum Leamington ON 823 38 M 6 35-39 27:20.7
47 Tyler Driedger Leamington ON 835 34 M 4 30-34 27:54.9
48 Dave Cornies St Thomas ON 830 39 M 7 35-39 27:56.9
49 Jeff Vercauteren Dresden ON 905 47 M 4 45-49 28:01.2
50 Rob Jewell Leamington ON 853 30 M 5 30-34 28:16.7
51 Chris Fuerth Woodslee ON 838 68 F 1 65-69 28:27.7
52 Loralei Chauvin Windsor ON 922 11 F 4 11-14 28:49.0
53 Gavin Ippoliti Leamington ON 120 13 M 7 11-14 28:49.2
54 Ken Ouellette Windsor ON 877 37 M 8 35-39 28:51.0
55 Lianne Braun Wheatley ON 817 44 F 3 40-44 29:02.3
56 Dan Braun Wheatley ON 815 46 M 5 45-49 29:02.7
57 Matthew Burns Kingsville ON 822 14 M 8 11-14 29:03.0
58 Stephanie Freund Hamilton ON 955 53 F 1 50-54 29:03.1
59 Polina Klassen Cottam ON 855 39 F 2 35-39 29:06.0
60 Ann Kurtis Leamington 952 54 F 2 50-54 29:12.2
61 Christophe Zompanti Kingsville ON 949 16 M 2 15-19 29:19.0
62 John Sheremeta Tecumseh ON 891 62 M 2 60-64 29:25.3
63 Dawn Knapp Windsor ON 930 35 F 3 35-39 29:30.4
64 Brenda Moavro Leamington ON 916 39 F 4 35-39 29:43.6
65 Chris Weisener Windsor ON 908 54 M 1 50-54 29:47.2
66 Phil Knapp Windsor ON 931 10 M 7 0-10 29:48.0
67 Mandy Furtado Kingsville ON 839 35 F 5 35-39 30:09.2
68 Melanie Carriere Windsor ON 929 37 F 6 35-39 30:14.2
69 Carol Lee Leamington ON 857 39 F 7 35-39 30:15.0
70 Evan Morais Leamington ON 62 11 M 9 11-14 30:16.5
71 Trenton McGrail Chatham ON 864 17 M 3 15-19 30:22.5
72 Julian Gauthier Tecumseh ON 936 23 M 2 20-24 30:25.5
73 Aleisha Bauhaus Leamington ON 809 29 F 1 25-29 30:27.8
74 Sian Kniaziew Leamington ON 941 9 F 3 0-10 30:37.4
75 Amber Neufeld Leamington ON 872 10 F 4 0-10 30:38.7
76 Madeline Kniaziew Leamington ON 942 9 F 5 0-10 30:39.3
77 Brandon King Windsor ON 932 35 M 9 35-39 30:41.2
78 Peter Harder Windsor ON 924 44 M 7 40-44 30:48.4
79 Sarah Lock Windsor ON 923 33 F 3 30-34 30:48.4
80 Mark Damphouse Cottam ON 832 53 M 2 50-54 30:49.9
81 Dina Corlett Leamington ON 827 45 F 1 45-49 31:00.8
82 Chet Gibula Leamington ON 843 77 M 1 75-99 31:18.2
83 Shannon Chauvin Windsor ON 956 37 F 8 35-39 31:18.7
84 Rachael Dubini Tecumseh ON 2061 31 F 4 30-34 31:24.9
85 Tina Bell Windsor ON 950 42 F 4 40-44 31:40.9
86 Christine Goulet Leamington ON 844 52 F 3 50-54 31:43.0
87 Ray Bechamp Leamington ON 812 54 M 3 50-54 31:43.7
88 Marissa Chauvin Stoney Point ON 938 23 F 1 20-24 31:51.2
89 Todd Tregenza Mcgregor ON 900 36 M 10 35-39 31:58.5
90 Nicola Dezell Windsor ON 939 29 F 2 25-29 32:09.6
91 Monica Svoboda Windsor ON 898 40 F 5 40-44 32:14.0
92 Julie Ricci Kingsville ON 885 44 F 6 40-44 32:22.9
93 Shawna Regan Chatham ON 883 36 F 9 35-39 32:26.2
94 Daniel Dimenna Kingsville ON 933 25 M 1 25-29 32:27.5
95 Janice Byrne-Morison Windsor ON 943 33 F 5 30-34 32:35.1
96 Brenda Schroeder Kingsville ON 889 51 F 4 50-54 32:44.2
97 Sandra Hopper Chatham ON 850 54 F 5 50-54 32:47.1
98 Lindsay Pentland Leamington ON 946 29 F 3 25-29 33:14.0
99 John Krahn Leamington ON 945 25 M 2 25-29 33:17.7
100 Nathan Smith Essex ON 894 10 M 8 0-10 33:27.6
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Wendy Vercauteren Dresden ON 904 47 F 2 45-49 33:27.8
102 Amanda Forbes Harrow ON 837 34 F 6 30-34 33:28.6
103 Julie Rich London ON 886 39 F 10 35-39 33:45.1
104 Karen Valade Belle River ON 920 37 F 11 35-39 33:59.6
105 Danielle Rizk Windsor ON 887 33 F 7 30-34 34:00.9
106 Giovanni Chimienti Windsor ON 826 44 M 8 40-44 34:07.5
107 Trace Auld Windsor ON 803 44 F 7 40-44 34:10.0
108 Eva Klassen Kingsville On ON 854 41 F 8 40-44 34:25.7
109 Rob Corlett Leamington ON 828 44 M 9 40-44 34:34.9
110 Mary Turton Essex ON 901 72 F 1 70-74 34:56.5
111 Emma McGrail Chatham ON 866 12 F 5 11-14 35:19.6
112 Erin McGrail Chatham ON 865 41 F 9 40-44 35:19.6
113 Tanya Smith Essex ON 892 38 F 12 35-39 35:36.6
114 Michelle Lowery Kingsville ON 861 38 F 13 35-39 35:52.7
115 Sydney Damphouse Cottam ON 831 20 F 2 20-24 36:03.5
116 Jaime Gagnon Leamington ON 840 36 F 14 35-39 36:03.7
117 Holly Jewell Leamington ON 852 23 F 3 20-24 36:04.0
118 Russell Banfill Amherstburg ON 806 67 M 2 65-69 36:04.8
119 Carla Soulliere Amherstburg ON 895 59 F 1 55-59 36:10.2
120 Suzanne McKenzie Kingsville ON 868 49 F 3 45-49 36:10.2
121 Shary Last Kingsville ON 856 60 F 1 60-64 36:10.4
122 Angela Davidson Leamington ON 834 35 F 15 35-39 36:16.3
123 Tom Sanderson Windsor ON 888 39 M 11 35-39 36:32.5
124 Karan Duquette Chatham ON 836 58 F 2 55-59 36:36.7
125 Kim Morrison Kingsville ON 870 30 F 8 30-34 36:54.4
126 Mary McKay Leamington ON 867 32 F 9 30-34 37:31.1
127 Fran Hall Tecumseh ON 846 62 F 2 60-64 37:39.6
128 Mackenzie Wilson Lasalle ON 103 14 F 6 11-14 38:01.1
129 Brynne Burgess Essex ON 821 33 F 10 30-34 38:04.4
130 Hector Orozpe-Lopez Leamington ON 876 8 M 9 0-10 38:58.1
131 Itza Soto Leamington ON 927 29 F 4 25-29 38:58.9
132 Liliana López Leamington ON 860 34 F 11 30-34 38:59.8
133 Bailey Palomba Leamington ON 878 25 F 5 25-29 39:19.7
134 Dan Valade Belle River ON 921 40 M 10 40-44 39:38.7
135 Julie Gray Windsor ON 913 39 F 16 35-39 39:39.6
136 Susan Matthews Wheatley ON 862 40 F 10 40-44 40:15.8
137 Jessica Meloche Wheatley ON 869 42 F 11 40-44 40:15.8
138 Chelsey McGowan Chatham ON 1298 23 F 4 20-24 40:29.2
139 Tara Rahm Leamington ON 882 15 F 1 15-19 40:32.6
140 Lily Daniher Tecumseh ON 833 63 F 3 60-64 41:51.9
141 Sonja Leroux Clarkston MI 858 50 F 6 50-54 41:57.7
142 Janelle Martineau Windsor ON 934 24 F 5 20-24 43:17.1
143 Terrie Savoie Tecumseh ON 918 45 F 4 45-49 43:53.4
144 Shawn Chauvin Pointe Aux Roches ON 825 22 M 3 20-24 45:24.9
145 Cathy Chauvin Pointe Aux Roches ON 824 51 F 7 50-54 46:41.8
146 Maricel Bartel Leamingtion ON 808 36 F 17 35-39 48:30.6
147 Jamie McGrail Chatham ON 863 40 F 12 40-44 48:45.1
148 Mark Gauthier Windsor ON 842 70 M 1 70-74 51:30.2
149 Lucy Vandersluis Chatham ON 911 5 F 6 0-10 53:15.2
150 Lindsay Vandersluis Chatham ON 910 31 F 12 30-34 53:16.9
151 Katie Omstead Leamignton ON 875 32 F 13 30-34 55:00.8
152 Matthew Olewski Leamignton ON 874 31 M 6 30-34 55:00.9
Top  

10k Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Ryan 10K Allison Windsor ON 715 34 M 1 Top Fin 36:21.4
2 Jessey Elf Hamilton ON 1221 21 M 1 20-24 36:57.9
3 Tom Omstead Kingsville ON 1287 55 M 1 55-59 39:41.3
4 Matthew Parker Colcherster ON 1254 39 M 1 35-39 41:12.8
5 Craig Turner Windsor ON 1296 34 M 1 30-34 43:05.1
6 Keith Authier Windsor ON 1203 47 M 1 45-49 43:07.2
7 Cole Tofflemire Kingsville ON 1278 17 M 1 15-19 43:25.1
8 Rob Rodenhuis Brights Grove ON 1292 48 M 2 45-49 43:27.1
9 Zak Hodgson Leamington ON 1235 17 M 2 15-19 43:41.6
10 Spencer Lightfoot Leamington ON 1210 27 M 1 25-29 44:24.4
11 Alivia Acampora Essex ON 1200 16 F 1 Top Fin 44:45.5
12 Meghan Howell Harrow ON 1236 22 F 1 20-24 45:13.5
13 Sonja Bridgen Windsor ON 1205 30 F 1 30-34 45:15.6
14 Joe Papasodaro Lasalle ON 1286 36 M 2 35-39 47:14.5
15 Arturo Orozpe-Lopez Leamington ON 1253 14 M 1 11-14 47:14.7
16 Alyssa McKinley Windsor ON 1248 24 F 2 20-24 47:18.8
17 Megan Braun Wheatley ON 1204 14 F 1 11-14 48:37.7
18 Anna Unger Leamington ON 1281 36 F 1 35-39 49:15.8
19 Natalie Morse Leamington ON 1249 37 F 2 35-39 49:33.2
20 Andrew Smith Windsor ON 1271 37 M 3 35-39 50:25.7
21 Dave Rogers Belle River ON 1264 51 M 1 50-54 50:25.9
22 Brad Lowery Kingsville ON 1243 46 M 3 45-49 50:30.9
23 Danny Mucci Kingsville 1207 41 M 1 40-44 51:10.7
24 Gerald Peters Leamington ON 1256 59 M 2 55-59 51:18.0
25 John Simpson Croton ON 1270 60 M 1 60-64 51:19.0
26 Lisa Vitale Windsor ON 1282 36 F 3 35-39 52:05.7
27 Len Fuerth Woodslee ON 1223 67 M 1 65-69 52:22.9
28 Alan Wright Windsor ON 1299 70 M 1 70-74 52:37.6
29 Roger Daniher Tecumseh ON 1214 64 M 2 60-64 52:40.7
30 Christie Robinet Windsor ON 1260 38 F 4 35-39 52:43.7
31 Bert De Vries Toronto ON 1215 69 M 2 65-69 52:49.9
32 Jenn Fox Leamington ON 1222 38 F 5 35-39 53:28.9
33 Pete Wiebe Leamington ON 1283 54 M 2 50-54 54:01.4
34 George Dekker Kingsville ON 1288 54 M 3 50-54 54:26.8
35 Liz Campbell Leamington ON 1208 63 F 1 60-64 54:29.5
36 Michael Cuming Windsor ON 1212 43 M 2 40-44 55:27.1
37 Tyler Strykler Leamington ON 1218 30 M 2 30-34 55:33.0
38 David Stringer Windsor ON 1274 52 M 4 50-54 55:38.5
39 Jacob Rothera Windsor ON 1290 18 M 3 15-19 55:57.4
40 Rick Rothera Windsor ON 1289 47 M 4 45-49 55:57.6
41 Joaquin Orozpe Leamington ON 1252 31 M 3 30-34 56:40.5
42 Daniela Cerchie Lasalle ON 1209 30 F 2 30-34 57:33.6
43 Bruce McKenzie London ON 1247 61 M 3 60-64 57:46.0
44 Tyler Marentette Leamington ON 1245 27 M 2 25-29 58:09.6
45 Abe Hiebert Kingsville ON 1234 24 M 2 20-24 58:17.6
46 Laura Nageleisen Kingsville ON 1250 49 F 1 45-49 58:18.0
47 Vernon Taylor London ON 1276 53 M 5 50-54 58:27.6
48 Josette Debrouwer Blenheim ON 1216 51 F 1 50-54 58:33.1
49 Jennifer Hanson Wheatley ON 1228 40 F 1 40-44 58:45.6
50 Herman Hiebert Leamington ON 1232 31 M 4 30-34 58:59.9
51 Laura Lemay Windsor ON 1242 32 F 3 30-34 59:00.6
52 Jiom Heyens Wheatley ON 1300 51 M 6 50-54 59:13.6
53 Daniel Ondrovcik Windsor ON 1251 31 M 5 30-34 59:22.2
54 Patricia Driedger Leamington ON 1219 33 F 4 30-34 59:22.7
55 Kelly Harris Essex ON 1229 22 F 3 20-24 1:00:13.1
56 Allysha Adamo Belle River ON 1201 22 F 4 20-24 1:00:13.2
57 Robin Gibbs Belle River ON 1225 23 F 5 20-24 1:00:13.3
58 Phil Rosenfeld Wheatley ON 1266 59 M 3 55-59 1:01:08.5
59 Randi Lamarche Amherstburg ON 1240 35 F 6 35-39 1:01:09.8
60 Victoria Rosati Lasalle ON 1265 29 F 1 25-29 1:01:24.4
61 Sandra MacDonald-Stringer Windsor ON 1244 50 F 2 50-54 1:01:50.3
62 Jacob Hiebert Leamington ON 1233 30 M 6 30-34 1:02:56.5
63 Johnathan McCaughrin Dresden ON 1246 16 M 4 15-19 1:03:00.1
64 Fiona Brown Leamington ON 1206 40 F 2 40-44 1:03:46.6
65 Richard Kniaziew Leamington ON 1238 67 M 3 65-69 1:03:58.6
66 Ana Atkinson Harrow ON 1294 44 F 3 40-44 1:04:31.9
67 Tracy Robinson Windsor ON 1261 24 F 6 20-24 1:04:37.0
68 Stephanie Tramontozzi Windsor ON 1279 37 F 7 35-39 1:04:44.5
69 Craig Robinson Windsor ON 1262 55 M 4 55-59 1:04:50.0
70 Melissa Taylor Tecumseh ON 1277 37 F 8 35-39 1:04:56.5
71 Jones Kwong Essex 1301 47 M 5 45-49 1:05:10.1
72 Dale Harvie Windsor ON 1230 55 M 5 55-59 1:05:36.7
73 Jerry Wodzinski Sarnia ON 1285 64 M 4 60-64 1:06:02.1
74 Eric St Pierre Bethany ON 1273 24 M 3 20-24 1:06:21.1
75 Janet Konrad Leamington ON 1239 42 F 4 40-44 1:06:25.1
76 Frank Ricci Kingsville ON 1259 59 M 6 55-59 1:06:26.5
77 Sandra St Pierre Bethany ON 1272 52 F 3 50-54 1:06:29.3
78 Krista Banks Brights Grove ON 1293 47 F 2 45-49 1:06:55.7
79 D Truax Ruthven ON 1280 41 F 5 40-44 1:07:55.1
80 Gert Schlebusch Bright's Grove ON 1268 70 M 2 70-74 1:08:04.8
81 Rachel Prevett Leamington ON 1257 26 F 2 25-29 1:08:57.5
82 Christy Dyck Wheatley ON 1291 35 F 9 35-39 1:09:37.4
83 Lonna Seed Croton ON 1269 53 F 4 50-54 1:12:12.8
84 Breanne Traylor Chatham ON 1297 31 F 5 30-34 1:12:20.4
85 Andrea Desmarais Windsor ON 1217 44 F 6 40-44 1:12:27.4
86 Linda Penner Leamington ON 1255 67 F 1 65-69 1:13:18.0
87 Pauline Kniaziew Leamington ON 1237 66 F 2 65-69 1:13:18.2
88 Kelly Wales Leamington ON 1295 44 F 7 40-44 1:13:36.1
89 Chelsie Dundas Windsor ON 1220 25 F 3 25-29 1:14:36.9
90 Michelle Taylor London ON 1275 51 F 5 50-54 1:15:11.2
91 Sharron Gagnier Belle River ON 1224 49 F 3 45-49 1:18:15.3
92 Jill Dame Woodslee ON 1213 49 F 4 45-49 1:18:15.7
93 Irene Schiller Windsor ON 1267 44 F 8 40-44 1:19:56.0
94 Carrie Anhorn Tllbury ON 1202 48 F 5 45-49 1:21:35.5
95 Kathy Wodzinski Sarnia ON 1284 61 F 2 60-64 1:21:39.6
96 Sheila Groombridge Bright's Grove ON 1226 57 F 1 55-59 1:21:39.7
97 Ed Cornies Wheatley ON 1211 56 M 7 55-59 1:24:03.9
98 Shawn Heynen Tllbury ON 1231 45 M 6 45-49 1:24:05.2
99 Beth Rocheleau Essex ON 1263 41 F 9 40-44 1:30:53.7
100 Linda Lavender Leamington ON 1241 43 F 10 40-44 1:31:32.2
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Tami Rafael Leamington ON 1258 42 F 11 40-44 1:32:53.7
102 Amanda Allen Windsor ON 2017 45 F 6 45-49 1:43:25.3
103 Pauline Brockman Essex ON 2057 45 F 7 45-49 1:43:25.4
Top  

20k Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Ryan 20K Allison Windsor ON 719 34 M 1 Top Fin 1:17:05.6
2 Bert Mucci Kingsville ON 2101 47 M 1 45-54 1:19:29.2
3 Anthony Mucci Kingsville ON 2102 38 M 1 35-44 1:19:29.5
4 Kirstie Kniaziew Leamington ON 2099 41 F 1 Top Fin 1:24:58.1
5 Michael Grondin Tecumseh ON 2067 31 M 1 0-34 1:26:19.2
6 Dave Hildebrandt Leamington ON 2070 49 M 2 45-54 1:26:53.3
7 Jarred Meyerink Blenhiem ON 2078 16 M 2 0-34 1:27:10.1
8 Mark Salisbury Harrow ON 2083 43 M 2 35-44 1:27:18.7
9 Ian Sands Windsor ON 2091 50 M 3 45-54 1:27:29.6
10 Scott Moore Kingsville ON 2079 48 M 4 45-54 1:28:59.2
11 Marija Byrne Kingsville ONTARIO 2104 30 F 1 0-34 1:30:29.4
12 Kyle Wallace Kingsville ON 2086 36 M 3 35-44 1:31:08.3
13 Joe Grossi Leamington ON 2068 43 M 4 35-44 1:36:40.9
14 Mauricio Aguilar Kingsville ON 2006 41 M 5 35-44 1:39:33.0
15 Jaclyn Epp Leamington ON 2062 36 F 1 35-44 1:41:06.5
16 Aaron Matthews Wheatley ON 2076 39 M 6 35-44 1:41:18.5
17 Julie Reiter Leamington ON 2088 35 F 2 35-44 1:41:20.5
18 Lorelei Norman Windsor ON 2080 61 F 1 55-64 1:43:02.2
19 Maximilian Podschwadt Royal Oak MI 2094 28 M 3 0-34 1:43:57.9
20 Erin Squance Kingsville ON 2103 36 F 3 35-44 1:44:19.6
21 Scott Hauser Belle River ON 2105 41 M 7 35-44 1:44:46.0
22 Juliette Barrette Leamington ON 2026 37 F 4 35-44 1:45:00.1
23 Sarah Cogghe Wallaceburg ON 2059 48 F 1 45-54 1:46:13.4
24 Matthew Anthony Port Lambton ON 2025 18 M 4 0-34 1:46:13.6
25 Ian Walker Windsor ON 2085 69 M 1 65-74 1:47:54.4
26 Cody Turner Windsor ON 2095 42 M 8 35-44 1:51:15.2
27 Karl Neudorf Cottam ON 2089 59 M 1 55-64 1:52:19.2
28 Tammy Bradley Belle River ON 2056 47 F 2 45-54 1:53:22.6
29 Jan Grebe Windsor ON 2098 18 M 5 0-34 1:56:29.3
30 Liz Wiebe Leamington ON 2087 52 F 3 45-54 1:56:56.0
31 Pamela Bradford 2100 38 F 5 35-44 1:57:08.1
32 Nikki Leblanc Windsor ON 2073 28 F 2 0-34 1:57:10.4
33 Debbie Levasseur Windsor ON 2074 36 F 6 35-44 1:57:10.6
34 Karen Renee Hutt Windsor ON 2090 35 F 7 35-44 1:57:58.9
35 Joseph Daoud Leamington ON 2097 20 M 6 0-34 1:58:26.5
36 Adriana Saltron Windsor ON 2084 45 F 4 45-54 1:59:05.0
37 Karen Burgess Leamington ON 2096 41 F 8 35-44 2:00:03.6
38 Ken Hatt Staples ON 2069 64 M 2 55-64 2:03:20.8
39 Dave McCaughrin Dresden ON 2077 53 M 5 45-54 2:07:04.1
40 Vicki Lalonde Windsor ON 2072 40 F 9 35-44 2:07:12.2
41 Terra Everitt Chatham ON 2063 40 F 10 35-44 2:12:30.4
42 Trella Garcia Wheatley ON 2065 17 F 3 0-34 2:14:47.7
43 Tylor Fioret Windsor ON 2064 26 M 7 0-34 2:15:24.5
44 Becky Rivest Amherstburg ON 2082 30 F 4 0-34 2:22:31.4